Product List

(Total 1000 Products )
Feature
Support IEEE802.3af PoE standard
Support 10/100M Data Transmission
DC12V output, used for various small network devices.
Circuit Insulation blocking, effective ...
FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Feature:

2 -Port 10/100/1000Mbps "Data input"
2 -Port 10/100/1000Mbps "Data + Power output"
Complies with IEEE 802.3af
Supports PoE power up to 15.4 Watts
Remote power ...
FOB Price: US $10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature
Support IEEE802.3at PoE standard
Support 10/100M Data Transmission
DC12V output, used for various small network devices.
Circuit Insulation blocking, effective ...
FOB Price: US $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100M Media Converter can be use between 100Base-TX cable and 100Base-FX fiber cable or 10Base-T cable and 10Base-FL fiber cable for the data transmission usage.
Suitable for ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature
Gigabit Dual Fiber Media Converter
Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; Suitable for concentration management 2U Racks
Broadcasting filtration function, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The 8 Channel Video + Data/Alarm Optical Transceiver Series products adopt the most advanced international technology of digital video and optical fiber transmission, performing ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4CH Video Fiber Optic Transceiver with 1CH Reverse Data

Features
Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; Suitable for concentration management in 4U Racks
10 digit ...
FOB Price: US $100-110 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
To fulfill the demand of PoE for network applications with Gigabit speed transmission, the ONV PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch -POE33008P is an ideal solution. Each 10/100/1000Mbps ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
All digit, no-compress, high definition optical transmission
Support 1 channel HDMI high definition vedio transmission
Compatible support HDMI 1.3b standard
Automatic identify ...
FOB Price: US $249-3,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100/1000M Single Port High Power PoE Media Converter with SC Fiber Port. Compatible with IEEE802.3at(25.5W)

Feature
One 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 interface and one fiber SC ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
100/1000M Media Converter can be use between 100Base-TX cable and 100Base-FX fiber cable or 10Base-T cable and 10Base-FL fiber cable for the data transmission usage.

Suitable ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Managed PoE Switch with Eight 10/100M Ports and Two Gigabit Uplink Ports
2. Supply power to 5 classes Ethernet wireless access points AP and network IP surveillance cameras
3. ...
FOB Price: US $90-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Through coaxial cable transmission, can provide 100Mbps network flow with regular video cable or twisted pair. Built-in transmitting and receiving circuit and each converter is ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100/1000M 802.3af PD Media Converter

PD31001F series (PD) fiber media converter conforming to IEEE802.3af integrates the function of fibre-optical communication and PD, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features:
2x gigabit ports can provide the self-healing redundant ring network, 1x gigabit uplink port
Support ring protocol OP-Ring (Self-healing time <15ms) and RSTP/STP/MSTP ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
10/100/1000M Multimode Dual Fiber Industrial Media Converter
Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; Suitable for concentration management in 2U Racks ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
IEEE 802.3at power on up to 4 ports

Supply power to wireless access points and surveillance cameras over Cat-5 cabling
10/100 Mbps Ports with AutoUplink™
The 5 port is ...
FOB Price: US $46 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature
One 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 interface and one fiber SC interface.
Ethernet Interface, Power Input port 2 lightning protection.
Data provided over pairs over 1/2and 3/6, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
10/100/1000M Multimode Dual Fiber Industrial Media Converter
Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; Suitable for concentration management in 2U Racks ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch with 8X 10/100/1000M RJ45 PoE Ports, and Each Port Supports IEEE 802.3af Standard(15.4W)


To fulfill the demand of PoE for network applications with ...
FOB Price: US $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature
PoE Module - Special for IP Cameras, with segregate
Compatible with IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet standard
PoE port power can be up to 15.4W
Standard modular design, ...
FOB Price: US $5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
10/100/1000M Multimode Dual Fiber Industrial Media Converter
Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; Suitable for concentration management in 2U Racks ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature
One 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 interface and one fiber SC interface.
Ethernet Interface, Power Input port 2 lightning protection.
Data provided over pairs over 1/2and 3/6, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
This 8 Ports 1000M POE Injector also called Power over Ethernet midspans devices, the 8 Ports 1000M POE Injector base on the existing network interface and embed PoE function. This ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature
Gigabit Dual Fiber Media Converter
Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; Suitable for concentration management 2U Racks
Broadcasting filtration function, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature:
Industial POE switch
8 POE ports
802.3at, 125.5W per port
2 Gigabit Combo uplink ports

The IPS31108PF-at PoE switch comes with 8X 10/100Base-TX 802.3at Ethernet ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The 1 Channel Video + Data/Alarm Optical Transceiver Series products adopt the most advanced international technology of digital video and optical fiber transmission, performing ...
FOB Price: US $63-68 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Feature
Gigabit Dual Fiber Media Converter
Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; Suitable for concentration management 2U Racks
Broadcasting filtration function, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: May 26, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Poe Switch, Poe Splitter, Media Converter, Poe Injector, Poe Extender, Fiber Optic Transceiver, Poe Media Converter, Optical Fiber Transceiver, Optical Fiber Media Converter, Optical Media Converter